Saison 2014-2015
ST 20141216
ST Uentrop Anröchte 20141215  
ST Hövelhof 20141208  
ST Kleve 20141117  
ST Neckarsulm 20141027  
ST Toestedt 20141020  
   
             Saison 2013-2014  
   
ST Saarbrücken Offenburg 20140908  
ST Saarbrücken Chemnitz 20140414  
ST Neckarsulm 20140224  
ST Schwabhausen 20140210  
ST Frankenthal 20140201  
ST Offenburg 20140115  
ST Schwabhausen 20131216  
ST Saarbrücken 20131104  
ST Vorbericht Saarbrücken  
ST Langweid Offenburg 20131028  
BTTV Langweid Offenburg 20131029  
ST Chemnitz 20131021  
ST Vorbericht Chemnitz  
ST Neckarsulm 20130930  
ST Vorbericht Neckarsulm  
ST Schwarza 20130916  
ST Vorbericht Schwarza 20130913  
BTTV Frankenthal 20130909
ST Frankenthal 20130909
ST Pokalmeisterschaften20130830
ST Ganina 20130620
ST Trifonova  20130610
NZ Trifonova 20130605
   
Saison 2012-2013
ST Baunatal 20130326
ST Bingen 20130218
NZ Busenbach 20130204
ST Chemnitz 20130114
TTC Abschluß Vorrunde 20121228
ST Saarbrücken 20121119
ST Baunatal 20121030
ST Neckarsulm 20121029
NZ Schwabhausen 20121008
ST Schwabhausen 20121008
ST Bingen/Busenbach 20121001
NZ Chemnitz 20120911